26,295 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

27 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,738,888
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

10 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.48 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,013.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

31 Jalan Rama Rama

  • S$ 2,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 1,937.98 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

12 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 1,439,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

20 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

127 Sunset Way

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.70 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,157.89 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 3,788,888
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

37 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 1,054.46 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 745,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.07 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,427.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d