26,288 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,818,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

9 Lorong 101 Changi

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 2,988.05 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,932,690
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.70 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
  • S$ 4,444,444
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,534.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
  • S$ 7,777,777
  • 5 5
  • 4510 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,260.84 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,280,163
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,262,700
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 3,849,600
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,587.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 5,988,777
  • 5 4
  • 3789 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d