26,315 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1mon
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

8 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon

27 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon

10 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 3,320.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4,319.37 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.62 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

3 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.03 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1mon

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.51 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,257.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon