26,126 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,765,000
  • 2 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.57 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4w
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,998,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.13 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,162.16 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

62 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

455 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,905.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,917.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

455 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,116.94 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w

72 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.49 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.29 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.32 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.91 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4w