26,132 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,668,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,165.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,498.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,248.26 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 1,721,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,538.35 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

12 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,151.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

Sturdee Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.13 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

81 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 3,213,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,245.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,476,200
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,150.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,664,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,585.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

80 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

212 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6082 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.31 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w