26,133 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,140,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.44 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.18 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 875,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.24 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

80 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 6,821,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 3,299.95 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,240,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,306.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,373,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,500.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 2,788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,899,000
  • 4 3
  • 1030 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.69 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

10 Angklong Lane

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.36 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.22 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,750,000
  • 4 6
  • 3692 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3,740.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,290,000
  • 3 5
  • 3004 sqft
  • S$ 3,758.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,194,313
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w