26,133 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

31 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,467,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,837.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

6 Lorong 8 Geylang

  • S$ 638,888
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.16 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,079.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 1 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.76 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

21 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,228,000
  • 1 1
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

6 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,313.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.14 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w