26,342 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

477 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.92 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,647.49 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,712,900
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

10 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 2132 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 825.44 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4w

26 Newton Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,708,810
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.37 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
  • S$ 1,028,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,582.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

33 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.34 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.88 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.45 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.41 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 835,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 1,765.33 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w