25,956 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

81 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
18h
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,263,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,938,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
18h

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

25 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h
Viewed

16 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

17 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 4 6
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.79 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h

222 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 3079 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.97 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
18h

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.85 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
18h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18h
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.59 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

1K Green Lane

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
18h

50A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.15 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

224 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
18h

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h