25,955 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
17h
Viewed

37 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.25 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
17h

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,817,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,959.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,111,900
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,012.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
17h
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
17h
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 5,049.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
17h

958 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.75 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
17h
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
17h
Viewed

1 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.50 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
17h

23 Akyab Road

  • S$ 2,160,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
17h

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h

50 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.62 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,028,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.15 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 3,213,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,245.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
17h
Viewed

81 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
17h
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,263,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h