25,953 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,804.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.31 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
16h
Viewed

38A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
16h

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
16h
Viewed

010101 Sunset Drive

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,709.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
16h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
16h
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,605.05 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.16 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
16h
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
16h
Viewed

37 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.25 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
16h

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,817,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,959.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,111,900
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,012.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
16h
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 5,049.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
16h