26,263 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
13h
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

263 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

360 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
13h

10 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,398,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,787,227
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.53 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.29 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.89 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
14h

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,249,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h

69 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.26 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
14h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3014 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
14h