26,262 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
12h
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.06 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

5 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
12h
Viewed

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
13h
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

263 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

360 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
13h

10 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,398,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,787,227
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.53 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.29 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.89 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
13h

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h