641 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

35 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

5A Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
  • S$ 3,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.04 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

30 Geylang Lor 16

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

8 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w

904 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4w

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.66 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

35 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w