641 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

10 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 26

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 12.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

345 Geylang Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 24.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

30 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

332 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

10 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

50 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

50 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

35 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

56 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 2,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.35 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

38 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w