639 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

906 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2h
Viewed

906 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2h
Corporate Viewed

1 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
20h
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

32 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

53 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1445 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3h

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
5h
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
7h

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
7h

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
8h
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Corporate Viewed

3 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,290 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.90 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
10h