640 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

3 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,290 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.90 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
11h

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
12h

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
13h

345 Geylang Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

5 Lorong 27 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h

30 Geylang Lor 16

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
22h

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

40 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1132 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

50 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,690 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

4 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 14.55 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w