640 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

101 Lorong Sarina

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 751 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon

906 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

6 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

15 Lorong 36 Geylang

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

8 Lorong 39 Geylang

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

30 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

41 Lorong 22 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

6 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

228 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.62 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon