641 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 0.91 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
31m
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
37m

26 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1h
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2h

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2h
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 826 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5h

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6h
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

21 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

78 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.88 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
12h