641 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

55 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h

332 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
14h
Viewed

31 Lor 31 Geylang

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
15h
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
16h

6 Sims Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
22h
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

194 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

51 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
1d

24 Jalan Punai

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 24.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d