637 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 24.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

70 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

906 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4d

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

72 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

910 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

900 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

7 Mattar Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w