636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

332 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Jalan Kembangan

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 3 mins (190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Dec
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

76 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

30 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

904 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,150 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.32 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

30 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

220 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
6d

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

6 Sims Drive

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 951 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
1d