636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

15 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2006
1d

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

908 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

42 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

6 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

6 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 963 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

8 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.03 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 101 sqft
  • S$ 14.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Corporate Viewed

80 Jalan Daud

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
2d