636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

320 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 16.10 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 23.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Corporate Viewed

10 Sims Avenue East

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Corporate Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Corporate Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

7 Mattar Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d

4 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

30 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
2d

9 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d