635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.80 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 453 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

5A Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

16 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

7, Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 9.81 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

228 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 559 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

224 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 2,990 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Studio
  • 375 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w