635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Jalan Daud

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

30 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

13 Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,231 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 113 sqft
  • S$ 10.89 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,087 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 826 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

3 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

35 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

910 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

8 Jalan Ayer

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w