636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

14D Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

38 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 38 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 490 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

70 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

908 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

30 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w