635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

5 Lorong 39 Geylang

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1005 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

198 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

5A Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

7 Mattar Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Geylang Lorong 22

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

28 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

41 Lorong 22 Geylang

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Available from 29 Sep
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

900 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

48 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

906 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 90.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1w