635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

3 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

345 Geylang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,168 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.73 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

226 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

60 Lorong 16 Geylang

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

33 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

15 Lorong 36 Geylang

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

30 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

1 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

33 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w