635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

31 Lor 31 Geylang

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

320 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,575 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 1067 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1172 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

11 Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 3,490 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

8 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

82 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.89 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

8 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

320 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w