636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

902 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

21 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 736 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

31 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

32 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

1 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

51 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

10 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

50 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d