635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Corporate Viewed

1 Jalan Kembangan

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Corporate Viewed

36 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Sep
  • 2 3
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

30 Lorong 36 Geylang

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

908 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

902 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,290 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

904 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 483 sqft
  • S$ 6.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w