635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 483 sqft
  • S$ 6.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

76 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

188 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 559 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

26 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

80 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,499 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Corporate Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w