635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Studio
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,590 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
1mon