636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,590 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
Viewed

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 559 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 559 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

33 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d