635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

25 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

82 Jalan Daud

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d

9 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

908 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

30 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 19.80 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

25 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

56 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

32 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

32 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Corporate Viewed

1 Jalan Kembangan

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w