635 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

908 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

38 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

34 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

50 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

7, Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

38 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

21 Mattar Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
5d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

38 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

25 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d