62 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Large Garden in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,421.88 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

9A Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3h
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 8
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 10111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.55 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

9A Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,581.96 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d

Toh Heights/Harvey Avenue/Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bukit Ayer Molek

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 9922 sqft (land)
  • S$ 382.99 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

Ewart Park

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w