62 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Large Garden in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d

OCEAN DRIVE

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 36,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.74 psf
  • Bungalow House
1w
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,215.72 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.30 psf
  • Bungalow House
3w
Viewed

Almond Crescent

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 9410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 945.80 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 7575 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.26 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,499,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4024 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,540.77 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 24,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Woodgrove Ave, Beechwood Grove, Oakwood Grove

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 7103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 746.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Bungalow House
1w
Viewed

55 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 15383 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 4886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 11571 sqft (floor), 5410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,735.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w