62 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Large Garden in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Cove Drive

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9100 sqft (floor), 10100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.94 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 9680 sqft (floor), 7413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,709.70 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

off Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 9 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,448.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
24m
Viewed

Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 13,380,000
  • 9 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.21 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 34,888,888
  • 4 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,104.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

Sentosa Cove

  • S$ 26,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 9480 sqft (floor), 7413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,574.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 34,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Tudor Close

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 7621 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,115.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 10111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.55 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 16,680,000
  • 5
  • 11562 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,106.15 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

Paterson Hill

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,882.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

1 Pearl Island

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 7184 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,536.75 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 7459 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.99 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w