143 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Holland Road

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6017 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 6
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 7575 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.26 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 29,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 10090 sqft (floor), 8050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,701.86 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12783 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,994.84 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 11047 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.67 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Road , Holland Grove Road , Grove Drive

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7386 sqft (floor), 7336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,407.85 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w

Coronation Road / King’s Road / Queen’s Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,113.46 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,381.97 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,172.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,202.45 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

King's / Queen's / Coronation

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8993 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,201.71 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Brand New Detached House at Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

✳️ NAMLY CORONATION HOLLAND BRAND NEW DETACHED ✳️

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 6480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,395.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Watten Estate Road / Shelford Road / Park Vale

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,381.97 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon