1,178 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,065.30 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / MArine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2782 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,336.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Lorong Sarina

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 1083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,954.76 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4275 sqft (floor), 1710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,101.13 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Florence Road, Poh Huat Road, Simon Lane, Simon Place, Lim Ah Pin Road,

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 3637 sqft (floor), 1154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,766.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT12 Little India MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1725 sqft (floor), 1725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,637.68 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1320 sqft (floor), 928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,771.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

AA REBUILD POTENTIAL | RARE 2050SQF LAND TERRACE | HURRY

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2018 sqft (floor), 2048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,382.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Greenridge Crescent

  • S$ 5,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,309.32 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d