1,178 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3877 sqft (floor), 1758 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2114 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,655.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,799,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1634 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.96 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,863.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

Orchard Road/ Jalan Elok/ Nutmeg/ Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6785 sqft (floor), 3118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,527.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Everitt Langsat Koon Seng

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,524.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 1625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,338.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,975.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

Devonshire Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 2637 sqft (floor), 1431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,031.45 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

32 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

4 Springside View

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 6 7
  • 3681 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,716.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,388,000
  • 6 8
  • 6926 sqft (floor), 2373 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,956.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w