1,234 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,199,999
  • 5 7
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 1440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,000.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Park / Janggus Garden / Kandis Garden

  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 5 6
  • 4830 sqft (floor), 1770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,502.82 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

JOO CHIAT ROAD/DUNMAN ROAD/ONAN ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Jalan Elok

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Show moreShow lessJalan Angin Laut, Jalan Bangsawan, Jalan Chempaka Kuning, Jalan Chempaka Puteh, Jalan Haji Salam, Jalan Kembangan, Jalan Malu-Malu, Jalan Pari Burong, Jalan Senang, Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 4996 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,744.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,479.55 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Metropole Drive, Dido Streeet, Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.32 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4679 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6060 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,477.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w