1,235 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

32 Boon Teck Road, Singapore

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4120 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,245.71 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9100 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

West Coast Gardens West Coast Drive West Coast Ave

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 2093 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,484.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2514 sqft (floor), 1439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,127.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,968.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2076 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,969.60 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Kings Road

  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 1335 sqft (floor), 3268 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,790.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 3745 sqft (floor), 2330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,124.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Brandnew Inter Terrace near Canberra MRT

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,124.26 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 1840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 2
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,324.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Gelenggang /1km CHIJ ST. NICHOLAS GIRLS SCHOOL

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w