1,236 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Gelenggang /1km CHIJ ST. NICHOLAS GIRLS SCHOOL

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

101 Ellington Square

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,414.86 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

152A Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

14 Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1135 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,506.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 2250 sqft (floor), 2070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 2380 sqft (floor), 2327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,226.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.73 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

219 Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 1615 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,571.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,797.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Whitley Dyson Tan Sim Boh

  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,884.76 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,227.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w