1,232 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Siglap Rise , Siglap Bank , Siglap Walk

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 1873 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,833.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road/ Palm Drive/ Palm Road/ Siglap Road/

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1954 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5133 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,121.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,875.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 5328 sqft (floor), 1845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,577.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 5111 sqft (floor), 1602 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,057.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road, Jalan Kemaman, Jalan Rama Rama

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 5177 sqft (floor), 2648 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,711.48 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4120 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,245.71 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,715.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w