1,998 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Cypress Avenue

  • S$ 8,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 4470 sqft (floor), 2611 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,404.06 psf
  • 17 mins (1460 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bukit Timah, Coronation Drive, Coronation Road, Duchess Ave, King Road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2965 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,091.06 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8526 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8380 sqft (floor), 3352 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,684.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 6120 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai see

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3229 sqft (floor), 4119 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.61 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,989.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Mackerrow Road / Sommerville Road / Clifton Vale / Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 9
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5446 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,192.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,488,888
  • 6 6
  • 4888 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,149.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3993 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,504.38 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 9 10
  • 15794 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,691.07 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 4288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w