1,997 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2

JALAN JAMBU MAWAR

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,238,888
  • 5 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,942.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 2644 sqft (floor), 3001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,532.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Carpmael Road

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 5 2
  • 4580 sqft (floor), 3589 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,061.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.55 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 6150 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,326.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Tai Keng Ave, Paya Lebar Crescent, Serangoon Gardens

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4780 sqft (floor), 4780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Meyer Rd. Call 9321 7772 LANDED7772 to view

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6120 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Also 1 km to Haig Girls, TKPS and CHIJ (Katong)

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5605 sqft (floor), 2897 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w