1,996 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Sejarah/ University Road/ Kheam Hock Estate

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 6 4
  • 3743 sqft (floor), 3743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,439.49 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,088,888
  • 5 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 3050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,324.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 3403 sqft (floor), 8546 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,284.81 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Fidelio street/Lakme street/Aida Street/Carmen st/Opera estate

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,859.62 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Chiltern / Dunsfold / MacKerrow Road / Braddell / Cotswold

  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 8 8
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting / Jalan Layang - Layang

  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4939 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,822.23 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Serangoon garden / Tai Yuan garden / Lor chuan / Tai yuan heights

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
  • S$ 10,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4759 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,290.40 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

379 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.13 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 3 5
  • 5480 sqft (floor), 2731 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Chancery Goldhill Barker Mount Rosie

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d